HomeShow TimesCommunity CalendarChildren's ProgramsContact UsPhotos


Click here for Community Calendar

 
 
 

High School Basketball on KQEG-TV

                                                                                 [Playback Date]

Necedah at Luther (B)                                        Dec 1   6pm

Hayward at Aquinas (G)                                     Dec 2   6pm

    Westby at Onalaska (G)                                     Dec 2   7:30pm

Aquinas at West Salem (G)                                Dec 6   6pm

Marshfield at Central (B)                                      Dec 6   7:30pm

Memorial at Central (B)                                      Dec 9   6pm

    GET at Luther (B)                                               Dec 9   7:30pm

West Salem at Onalaska (B)                            Dec 13 6pm

West Salem at Luther (B)                                  Dec 15 6pm

Onalaska at Holmen (B)                                    Dec 16 6pm

Central at Holmen (B)                                        Dec 20 6pm

    Onalaska at Aquinas (B)                                   Dec 20 7:30pm

Sparta at Luther (B)                                          Dec 22 6pm

              Adams Friendship at West Salem (B)              Dec 22 7:30pm         

Central at Aquinas (B)                                           Jan 5 6pm

          Onalaska at Logan (G)                                          Jan 5 7:30pm

GET at West Salem (B)                                            Jan 6 6pm

Central at Logan (G)                                               Jan 10 6pm

Central at Logan (B)                                           Jan 10 7:30pm

Sparta at Onalaska (G)                                      Jan 11 6pm

Aquinas at Holmen (B)                                        Jan 12 6pm

Holmen at Aquinas (G)                                       Jan 13 6pm

Sparta at Central (B)                                            Jan 13 7:30pm

Aquinas vs Bangor (G)                                                  Jan 14 6pm

Logan vs Bloomer (B)                                                    Jan 14 7:30pm

Aquinas vs Spring Grove (B)                                          Jan 15 6pm

Caledonia vs Prairie School (B)                                      Jan 15 7:30pm

Stoughton vs Minnehaha (B)                                                  TBD

Waunakee vs Stevens Point (B)                                  Jan 16 6pm

Central vs Woodbury (B)                                        Jan 16 7:30pm

Onalaska at Central (G)                                      Jan 17 6pm

GET at Luther (G)                                                Jan 19 6pm

Wabasha Kellogg at La Crescent (G)                Jan 19 7:30pm

Central at Onalaska (B)                                      Jan 20 6pm

Holmen at West Salem (G)                                Jan 20 7:30pm

Aquinas at Logan (G)                                        Jan 23  6pm

Holmen at Onalaska (G)                             Jan 27  6pm

Holmen at Onalaska (B)                             Jan 27  7:30pm

Sparta at Aquinas (G)                          Jan 27  9pm

Bangor at West Salem (B)                         Jan 31  6pm

West Salem at Luther (G)                    Jan 31  7:30pm

Luther at West Salem (B)                                  Feb   2  6pm

Aquinas at Onalaska (B)                                   Feb   2  7:30pm

Onalaska at Aquinas (G)                                   Feb   3  6pm             

Aquinas at Central (G)                                       Feb   7  6pm       

Aquinas at Central (B)                                       Feb   7  7:30pm

Logan at Central (G)                                         Feb   9  6pm           

GET at West Salem (G)                                    Feb   9  7:30pm

Logan at Central (B)                                           Feb 10  6pm

Fillmore at La Crescent (B)                               Feb 10 7:30pm

Aquinas at Holmen (G)                                      Feb 14 6pm

Sparta at Central (G)                               Feb 14 7:30pm

Viroqua at Luther (B)                                          Feb 16 6pm

Onalaska at Central (B)                                      Feb 17 6pm

Westby at Luther (G)                                          Feb 17 7:30pm    

Aquinas at Logan (B)                                         Feb 23 6pm

 

 Subject to change without notice.